•   

    Seabuckthorn Fruit Oil

    Long press to look detail

    Long by picture,save to album

    Please wait while the picture is loaded
    Long by picture save/share
    Seabuckthorn Fruit Oil
    Main Function: VA extraction, pigment, cosmetics, medicine, heath-care products
    Seabuckthorn Fruit Oil
    Main Function: VA extraction, pigment, cosmetics, medicine, heath-care products
    Detail

    Seabuckthorn fruit oil is the semi-finished oil separated from seabuckthorn raw juice by centrifugation. The finished seabuckthorn fruit oil is obtained through unique processing procedures developed by Conseco based on several years’ research such as removing impurity, pectin, acid, water, color and peroxide. The finished fruit oil has good color and can reach all the chemical and physical parameters of standard seabuckthorn fruit oil. It’s the nonesuch all over seabuckthorn fruit oil. Seabuckthorn fruit oil has rich in carotenoid, vitamin E, phytosterol and Omega 7 palmitoleic acid which content is more than 28% the most among the composition of fatty acid in the known lipin in the world. It’s the biggest difference from seabuckthorn fruit oil to other common lipin. The content of vitamin E in seabuckthorn fruit oil is more than 100mg/100g with the highest value of 380mg/100g. It also has abundant of other active ingredients such as carotenoid. Seabuckthorn fruit oil has the healthcare function on human cardiovascular diseases, alimentary tract diseases, immunity system diseases and expediting human metabolism, anti-aging, anti-radiation as well as anti-cancer.




    Home| About us |Contact us

    Company Address: Room 1058, Shenfazhan  Building , Jinlong Road 22, Haikou, Hainan ,China 570125

    Tel: +86-898-68502295  68502296  Fax: +86-898-68502297

    E-mail: wgchem@zxchemwg.com

     

    添加微信好友,詳細了解產品
    使用企業微信
    “掃一掃”加入群聊
    復制成功
    添加微信好友,詳細了解產品
    我知道了